Sealey Ak6543 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 1/2Sq Drive Magnetic

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.22
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 1/2" Drive Magnetic Hexagon Spark Plug Socket 1/2" 16mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Magnetic Hexagon Spark Plug Socket

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak6543 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 1/2Sq Drive Magnetic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6543 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 1/2Sq Drive Magnetic

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6543 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 1/2Sq Drive Magnetic

In stock
£10.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Spark Plug Socket 16mm 1/2"sq Drive Magnetic Ak6543

1-3 working days
£10.38
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6543 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 1/2Sq Drive Magnetic

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6543 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 1/2Sq Drive Magnetic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak6543 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 1/2Sq Drive Magnetic

Cheapest offer

Features:Magnetic spark plug socket Forged Chrome Vanadium steel, hardened, tempered and chrome plated Specifications:Model No: AK6543Drive: 12"SqSocket Size: 16mmHeight: 25Width: 46Length: 128, Weight: 94.0 grams, Manufacturer: Sealey
£9.22
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk