Sealey AK656 Hex Key Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/8inSq Drive Metric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak656 Hex Key Socket Set 6Pc 3/8Sq Drive Metric

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.46
Delivery from £4.49

Hex Key Socket Bit Set 6pc 3/8"Sq Drive Metric

3-5 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Key Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric Ak656

1-3 working days
£18.87
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 6 Piece 3/8" Drive Hex Key Socket Bit Set Metric 3/8"

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 6 Piece 3/8" Drive Hex Key Socket Bit Set Metric

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK656 Hex Key Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric, Multi

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Sealey Premier Imperial Lock-On™ Hex Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 8pc AK656
£28.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Hex Key Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric | AK656 | GSF Car Parts
£19.33
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK656 Hex Key Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/8inSq Drive Metric

Cheapest offer

Forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel hex bits. Sockets are heat treated chrome plated and satin finished. Knurled rings assist the gripping of the sockets with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail.6pc 3/8Sq Drive Hex Key Socket Bit Set• Forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and hex bits.• Sockets are heat treated chrome plated and satin finished.• Knurled rings assist the gripping of the sockets with oily fingers.• Supplied on socket rail.• Sizes: 4 5 6 7 8 10mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK656Model No: AK656:Brand: Premier:Contents: Hex Key Socket Bits; 4PTDSEAAK656
£14.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com