Sealey Ak660S Premier Stubby Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench With Flip Reverse 1/4"sq Drive

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.87
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Stubby Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 1/4"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse Premier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AK660S Premier Stubby Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 1/4"Sq D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse AK660S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse AK660S

£18.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse AK660S

£18.55
Free Delivery

Sealey AK660S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4"sq Drive Pear Head Flip Re...

Unknown
£23.27

Sealey Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse AK660S

£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak660S Premier Stubby Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench With Flip Reverse 1/4"sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel 72-tooth gear-to-gear ratchet wrench with a fully polished mirror finish. Contoured handle, for comfort and grip. Pear-head with flip reverse and quick release. Stubby configuration gives improved access in confined spaces.CHROME VANADIUM STEEL High quality manufacturing with a fully polished mirror finish. 72 TOOTH- Smooth ratchet with 1/4Sq drive. PEAR HEAD WITH FLIP REVERSE Easy to manoeuvre in restricted areas. STUBBY CONFIGURATION Improved access in confined spaces. CONTOURED HANDLE- Comfortable handle for increased grip and control. LIFETIME GUARANTEE*.
£15.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey AK660S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse
£15.93
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK660S Premier Stubby Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 1/4"Sq
£30.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Repair Kit for AK660S 1/4"Sq Drive
£10.42
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00