Sealey Ak661F Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 300Mm 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.15
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 300mm 3/8" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 300mm 3/8" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-head 300mm 3/8"sq Drive Pear Head Flip Rev

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.89
Free Delivery

Sealey AK661F Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flexi-Head & Flip Reve

£40.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flexi-Head & Flip Reverse 3/8"Sq Dr

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 300mm 3/8"sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse Ak661F

1-3 working days
£41.67
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 300mm 3/8"Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak661F Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 300Mm 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.29
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak661F Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 300Mm 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Vanadium steel 48-tooth gear-to-gear ratchet wrench Hardened and tempered with a fully polished mirror finish Slim style contoured handle with pear-head design Features 180 flexi-head, with flip reverse and quick release mechanism Specifications:Model No: AK661FDrive: 3/8"SqRatchet: 48-ToothLength: 300mmReplacement Parts: AK661F, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£38.15
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK661F Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flexi-Head & Flip Reverse
£56.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Repair Kit For Ak661F 3/8"sq Drive Ak661F.rk
£15.82
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00