Sealey Ak661S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.66
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Premier Stubby Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 3/8"Sq Drive AK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Stubby Ratchet Wrench 3/8"sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse Ak661S

1-3 working days
£28.33
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Stubby Ratchet Wrench 3/8" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse Wrench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Stubby Ratchet Wrench 3/8" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse Wrench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Stubby Ratchet Wrench 3/8"sq Drive Pear Head Flip Reverse

£29.39
Free Delivery

Sealey AK661S Premier Stubby Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 3/

£29.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak661S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

£29.69
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey AK661S Premier Stubby Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 3/8"Sq D

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak661S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Vanadium steel 48-tooth gear-to-gear ratchet wrench with a fully polished mirror finish Contoured handle, for comfort and grip Pear-head with flip reverse and quick release Stubby configuration gives improved access in confined spaces Specifications:Model No: AK661SDrive: 3/8"SqRatchet: 48-ToothLength: 120mmReplacement Parts: AK661S, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£25.66
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK661S Stubby Ratchet Wrench 3/8"sq Drive Pear Head Flip Re...
£30.65
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK661S Premier Stubby Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flip Reverse 3/8"Sq
£48.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Repair Kit For Ak661S 3/8"sq Drive Ak661S.rk
£11.89
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey 3/8"Sq Drive Stubby Ratchet Wrench Pear Head Flip Reverse AK661S
£31.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery