Sealey AK661SF Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.85
Free Delivery

Sealey AK661SF Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8inSq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8" Square Drive Flex Ratchet Wrench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8" Square Drive Flex Ratchet Wrench

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"Sq Drive AK661SF

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£21.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"Sq Drive AK661SF

£21.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"Sq Drive AK661SF

£22.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AK661SF Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"Sq Drive

£23.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"Sq Drive
£18.19
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"Sq Drive - Sealey AK661SF New
£36.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Repair Kit for AK661SF 3/8"Sq Drive
£9.35
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK661SF Premier Stubby Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive
£21.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8"sq Drive | AK661SF | GSF Car Parts
£26.34
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK661SF Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head Stubby 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel 72-tooth ratchet wrench. Hardened and tempered with a fully polished mirror finish. Slim style contoured handle with pear-head design. Stubby configuration gives improved access in confined spaces. Features 180° flexi-head flip reverse and quick release mechanism.3/8Sq Drive Stubby Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench• Chrome Vanadium steel 72-tooth ratchet wrench.• Hardened and tempered with a fully polished mirror finish.• Slim style contoured handle with pear-head design.• Stubby configuration gives improved access in confined spaces.• Features 180° flexi-head flip reverse and quick release mechanism.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK661SFModel No: AK661SF:Brand: Premier:Drive: 3/8Sq:Length: 140mm:Nett Weight: 0.31kg:Ratchet: 72-Tooth:Replacement Parts: AK661SF.RK - Repair Kit for AK661SF 3/8Sq Drive:PTDSEAAK661SF
£15.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com