Sealey Ak662F Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 445Mm 1/2Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.96
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flexi-Head & Flip Reverse 1/2"Sq Dr

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 445mm 1/2" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 445mm 1/2" Square Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 445mm 1/2"sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse Ak662F

1-3 working days
£53.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK662F Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flexi-Head & Flip Reve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Flexi-head 445mm 1/2"sq Drive Pear Head Flip Rev

£53.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak662F Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 445Mm 1/2Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey AK662F Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flexi-Head & Flip Reverse 1/

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak662F Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 445Mm 1/2Sq Drive Pear-Head Flip Reverse

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Vanadium steel 48-tooth gear-to-gear ratchet wrench Hardened and tempered with a fully polished mirror finish Slim style contoured handle with pear-head design Features 180 flexi-head, with flip reverse and quick release mechanism Specifications:Model No: AK662FDrive: 1/2"SqRatchet: 48-ToothLength: 445mmReplacement Parts: AK662F, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£49.96
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey AK662F Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrench with Flexi-Head & Flip Reverse
£69.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 1/2"D Pear Head Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench Flexi-Head 445mm AK662F
£57.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Repair Kit For Ak662F 1/2"sq Drive Ak662F.rk
£20.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00