Sealey AK6672DB Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrenches with Flip Reverse 1/4", 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrenches 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive-Display Box of 9 AK6672DB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6672 Pear-Head Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench Set, 9 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.63
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Ratchet Wrenches 1/4" 3/8" 1/2"Sq Drive Pear-Head Box of 9 - AK6672DB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.63
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6672 Pear-Head Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench Set, 9 Pieces

In stock
£131.90
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6672 Pear-Head Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench Set, 9 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.90
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6672 Pear-Head Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench Set, 9 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.58
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Ratchet Wrenches 1/4" 3/8" 1/2"Sq Drive Pear-Head Box of 9 - AK6672DB

£134.33
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6672 Pear-Head Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench Set, 9 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey AK6672DB Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrenches with Flip Reverse 1/4", 3

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5054511507058 / MPN: AK6672DB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4029771488 / Depth: 0.12 / Colour: Silver / Item Height: 0.26 / Weight - KG: 3.182 / Features: Reversible / Width: 17cm / Warranty: Life / Item Diameter: 12 in / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6672DB / Sub Group: 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Ratchet Wrenches / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054511507058 / GTIN: 5054511507058 / Length: 130mm,180mm,250mm / Model: Sealey / Stock Number: 1418 / Chuck Type: Socket, Hex / Item Weight: 3182 / Country of Origin: TWN
£128.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6672DB Premier Pear-Head Ratchet Wrenches with Flip Reverse 1/4",
£158.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery