Sealey AK668 Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Rust Resistant

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Set 3pc Rust Resistant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Delivery from £3.50

Locking Pliers Set 3pc Rust Resistant

1-2 days
£23.70
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK668 Locking Pliers Set 3pc Rust Resistant

Unknown
£23.70

Sealey Locking Pliers Set 3pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
Free Delivery

Sealey AK668 Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Rust Resistant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AK668 Locking Pliers Set 3pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Set 3pc AK668

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 Piece Anti Rust Locking Plier Set

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

3 Piece Anti Rust Locking Plier Se
£14.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Rust Resistant | AK668 | GSF Car Parts
£32.95
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Locking Pliers Set 3pc Rust Resistant - Sealey AK668 New
£33.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK668 Locking Pliers Set 3pc
£25.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK668 Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Rust Resistant

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel jaws with combination profile for sheet or pipe. Deep-cut jaw faces assist grip. Knurled jaw adjustment screw and flip release mechanism. Black phosphate finish for long term corrosion resistance.3pc Locking Pliers Set• Hardened and tempered drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel jaws with combination profile for sheet or pipe.• Deep-cut jaw faces assist grip.• Knurled jaw adjustment screw and flip release mechanism.• Black phosphate finish for long term corrosion resistance.• Sizes: 125 175 250mm.• Maximum Jaw Capacities: 30 40 45mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK668Model No: AK668:Brand: Sealey:Jaw Capacity: (1) 30mmPTDSEAAK668
£21.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com