Sealey AK6695 Ratchet Wrench Extra-Long 600Mm 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£51.96
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6695 Premier Extra-Long Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive 600mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.55
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6695 1/2in Sq Drive Extra-Long Ratchet Wrench, 600mm, 72-Tooth, Chrome Vanadium, Soft-Grip

3-5 days
£56.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Extra-Long Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive 600mm AK6695

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.57
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6695 Premier Extra-Long Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive 600mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.83
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6695 Ratchet Wrench Extra-Long 600mm 1/2"Sq Drive

Unknown
£56.95

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Extra-Long 600mm 1/2"sq Drive Ak6695

1-3 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Extra-Long Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive 600mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6695 Ratchet Wrench Extra-Long 600Mm 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£58.99
4.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK6695 Premier Extra-Long Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive 600mm
£65.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Ratchet Wrench Extra-Long 600mm 1/2"sq Drive | AK6695 | GSF Car Parts
£64.03
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK6682 Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive Extendable
£41.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Repair Kit AK6688.RK for AK6682, AK6688, AK6695, AK6698 – 1/2" Square Drive
£15.81
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SEALEY Repair Kit For Ak6682, Ak6688, Ak6695 & Ak6698 1/2"sq Drive | AK6688.RK | GSF Car Parts
£13.85
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK6695 Ratchet Wrench Extra-Long 600Mm 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet wrench with a fully polished mirror finish. Ultra-smooth 72-tooth pear-head ratchet and soft grip handle for added comfort and control. Extra-long shaft improves access for hard-to-reach applications. Features flip reverse and spring-ball socket retention.Note: These tools are manufactured in accordance with DIN standards and are designed for improved access not excessive torque. Misuse will invalidate guarantee.600mm 1/2Sq Drive Extra-Long Ratchet Wrench• Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet wrench with a fully polished mirror finish.• Ultra-smooth 72-tooth pear-head ratchet and soft grip handle for added comfort and control.• Extra-long shaft improves access for hard-to-reach applications.• Features flip reverse and spring-ball socket retention.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6695Model No: AK6695:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/2Sq:Length: 600mm:Nett Weight: 1.29kg:Ratchet: 72-Tooth:Replacement Parts: AK6688.RK - Repair K
£51.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com