Sealey AK68217 Impact Socket Set 17Pc 3/8inSq Drive Metric

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.74
Free Delivery

Sealey AK68217 Impact Socket Set 17pc 3/8" Sq Drive Metric Car Van Garage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Sealey AK68217 Impact Socket Set 17pc 3/8"Sq Drive Metric

Unknown
£36.06

Sealey AK68217 17 Piece 3/8"Sq Drive Metric Impact Socket Set Tools Workshop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Sealey AK68217 17 Piece 3/8"Sq Drive Metric Impact Socket Set Tools Workshop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Set 17pc 3/8"Sq Drive Metric

3-5 days
£36.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 17pc AK68217

£36.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 17pc 3/8"Sq Drive Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 17Pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric Ak68217

1-3 working days
£36.66
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY Impact Socket Set 17Pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric | AK68217 | GSF Car Parts
£52.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK68217 Impact Socket Set 17Pc 3/8inSq Drive Metric

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel hardened tempered and with a phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance. Standard depth WallDrive® sockets allow a transfer of up to 30% more torque to the fixing. Supplied in storage case.17pc 3/8Sq Drive Impact Socket Set• Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel hardened tempered and with a phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance.• Standard depth WallDrive® sockets allow a transfer of up to 30% more torque to the fixing.• Contents: Sockets; 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 22 24mm Extension Bars; 75 150mm 3/8Sq Drive Universal Joint 3/8Sq(F) x 1/2Sq(M) Adaptor.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK68217Model No: AK68217:Brand: Premier:Quantity of Sockets: 13:Type: 3/8Sq Drive - Standard:Contents: Sockets; 10PTDSEAAK68217
£31.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com