Sealey AK684 Impact Socket Set 16Pc 1/2inSq Drive Metric/Imperial

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£41.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak684 Impact Socket Set 16Pc 1/2Sq Drive Metric/Imperial

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.32
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey AK684 16pc 1/2"Sq Drive Impact Socket Set - Metric/Imperial

3-5 days
£44.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Metric/Imperial Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 16pc AK684

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 16Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric/imperial Ak684

1-3 working days
£44.77
Delivery from £6.00

WallDrive Impact Socket Set 16 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Metric/Imperial Socket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

WallDrive Impact Socket Set 16 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Metric/Imperial Socket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

Sealey AK684 Premier Metric/Imperial Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 16pc

£45.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak684 Impact Socket Set 16Pc 1/2Sq Drive Metric/Imperial

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK684 Premier Metric/Imperial Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 16pc
£54.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak684 Impact Socket Set 16Pc 1/2Sq Drive Metric/Imperial
£50.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Impact Socket Set 16Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric/imperial | AK684 | GSF Car Parts
£47.06
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK684 Impact Socket Set 16Pc 1/2inSq Drive Metric/Imperial

Cheapest offer

WallDrive® sockets are manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel with electrodeposition finish for added corrosion resistance. Suitable for use with impact type air wrenches. Supplied in tray.16pc 1/2Sq Drive Impact Socket Set - Metric/Imperial• Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel with electrodeposition finish for added corrosion resistance.• Sizes: 10 11 12 13 14 17 19 21 22 24 27mm 1/2 9/16 5/8 11/16 13/16.• WallDrive® sockets.• Suitable for use with impact type air wrenches.• Supplied in tray.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK684Model No: AK684:Brand: Premier:Quantity of Sockets: 16:Type: 1/2Sq Drive - Standard:Contents: 10PTDSEAAK684
£41.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.