Sealey Locking C-Clamp 455mm 0-160mm Capacity Ak6841

Sealey AK6841 Locking C-Clamp 455Mm 0-160Mm Capacity

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 455mm 0-160mm Capacity Ak6841

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.33
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK6841 Locking C-clamp 460mm

Unknown
£34.80

Sealey Locking C-clamp 460mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Locking C-Clamp 455mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 455mm 0-160mm Capacity Corrosion Resistant AK6841

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 455mm 0-160mm Capacity Corrosion Resistant AK6841

£38.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 455mm 0-160mm Capacity Corrosion Resistant AK6841

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.31
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6841 Premier Locking C-Clamp 455mm

£39.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 455mm 0-160mm Capacity Corrosion Resistant AK6841

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking C-Clamp 455mm 0-160mm Capacity Ak6841

Cheapest offer

- HEAT TREATED CHROME MOLYBDENUM AND CHROME VANADIUM STEEL ? With nickel-plated smooth satin finish, for added resistance to corrosion. - EXTRA-LONG JAW PROFILE ? Allows for clearance of obstacles in hard-to-reach areas. - ONE HANDED OPERATION ? Allows free hand to position metal whilst being clamped. - SUITABLE FOR A RANGE OF APPLICATIONS ? Suitable for clamping material whilst marking, brazing, gluing and soldering. - SPRING LOADED LOCKING MECHANISM ? For safety and ease, giving optimum locking force and easy release. - HEAVILY KNURLED ADJUSTMENT SCREW ? For extra grip when adjusting pressure for each application. - WIDE JAW ? Capacity 0-160mm.- LIFETIME GUARANTEE*.
£33.33
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Premier Locking C-Clamp 455mm AK6841
£33.09
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6841 Premier Locking C-Clamp 455mm
£50.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Locking C-Clamp 455mm 0-160mm Capacity - Sealey AK6841 New
£50.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6821 Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225mm 0-47mm Capacity
£26.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6820 Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 185mm 0-38mm Capacity
£21.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery