Sealey AK6871 Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm 0-35mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00

Sealey Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm 0-35mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.18
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6871 Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195Mm 0-35Mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm 0-35mm Capacity - AK6871

£21.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm 0-35mm Capacity - AK6871

£21.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm 0-35mm Capacity - AK6871

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm AK6871

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

AK6871 Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm 0-35mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6871 195mm Locking Pliers Round Jaws 0-35mm Capacity

3 working days
£22.98
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AK6871 Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm 0-35mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Sealey Locking Pliers Round Jaws Range - Sealey AK6871, Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum steel construction with a nickel-plated smooth satin finish. Round jaw design suitable for the loosening of rusted or rounded nuts. Also ideal for use on track-rod ends. Deeply serrated and hardened teeth for maximum grip. Spring loaded locking mechanism prevents nipping fingertips when releasing. Heavily knurled adjustment screw for extra grip with greasy fingers. Sealey AK6871 Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm 0-35mm Capacity
£18.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey AK6871 Premier Locking Pliers Round Jaws 195mm
£39.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6874 Locking C-Clamp 280Mm 0-90Mm Capacity
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery