Sealey Premier Locking C-Clamp 280mm AK6874

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 280mm 0-90mm Capacity Ak6874

1-3 working days
£29.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 280mm 0-90mm Capacity - AK6874

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 280mm 0-90mm Capacity - AK6874

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6874 Premier Locking C-Clamp 280mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 280mm 0-90mm Capacity AK6874

£30.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C-Clamp 280mm 0-90mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking C Clamp Pliers 90mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Locking C Clamp Pliers

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier Locking C-Clamp 280mm AK6874

Cheapest offer

Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: AK6871, AK8378, SSP29, AK6822 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6874 / UPC: 5054511730036 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: AK6874 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6036293693 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK6874 Locking C-clamp 280mm 0-90mm Capacity / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 0.025 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 0.795kg / Type: Pliers / EAN: 5054511730036 / GTIN: 5054511730036 / Length: 280mm / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: AK6874 / Jaw Capacity: 90mm / Features: Adjustable Screw / Width: 17cm / Item Weight: 0.86 kg
£28.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Locking Pliers Set Premier AK6876 3pc with Storage Pouch
£29.50
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Sealey AK6824 Locking Pliers Long Nose 170Mm 0-50Mm Capacity
£14.55
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6681 Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Extendable
£30.45
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers Set AK6863B 3Pc Quick Release Black Series
£49.50
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity
£20.94
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)