Sealey AK6941 Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.08
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6941 Socket Set 46pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® - Metric

Unknown
£113.95

Sealey Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.45
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6941 Socket Set 46Pc 1/2inSq Drive 6Pt Walldrive® - Metric

3-5 working days
£116.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc AK6941

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.47
Free Delivery

Socket Set 46pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® - Metric

3-5 days
£117.47
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6941 46pc 1/2"Sq Drive Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 46 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Walldrive - Metric Ak6941

1-3 working days
£118.16
Free Delivery

Sealey 46 Piece 1/2" Drive Hexagon WallDrive Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£119.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey AK6941 Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc
£141.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6941 Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 46 / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6941 / UPC: 5054630030581 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: AK6941 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25063626591 / ProductTitle: Sealey Socket Set 46pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive - Metric AK6941 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 9.10 kg / Brand: Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630030581 / GTIN: 5054630030581 / Length: 6cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Width: 29cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£110.08
ebay.co.uk