Sealey Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc AK6941

Sealey AK6941 Socket Set 46Pc 1/2inSq Drive 6Pt Walldrive® - Metric

Sealey Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc AK6941

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 46 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Walldrive - Metric Ak6941

1-3 working days
£118.44
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6941 Socket Set 46pc 1/2Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® - Metric

Unknown
£118.75

Sealey 46 Piece 1/2" Drive Hexagon WallDrive Socket Set

Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 46pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® - Metric Premier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.50
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6941 Socket Set 46 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive 6-Point WallDrive - Metric

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6941 Socket Set 46 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive 6-Point WallDrive - Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 46 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point WallDrive - Metric AK6941

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc AK6941

Cheapest offer

Warranty: Life / You Might Also Need: AK730, AK624, MG798L, AK2312, AK27095 / Number of Pieces: 46 / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6941 / UPC: 5054630030581 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: AK6941 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25063626591 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK6941 Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 9.10 kg / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 9kg / Type: Socket Sets / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630030581 / Contents: Sockets; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 / GTIN: 5054630030581 / Length: 6cm / Drive: 1/2"Sq / Set or Single Item: Set / Width: 29cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£117.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey WallDrive Socket Set 46 Piece 1/2" Square Drive 6pt Metric Socket Set
£117.94
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Metric Socket Set 46pc 1/2"D 6pt Deep And Standard AK6941
£134.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6941 Premier Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 46pc
£137.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery