Sealey AK6942 Socket Set 50 Piece 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 6

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£106.80
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6942 Socket Set 50pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® -...

Unknown
£109.13

Sealey Premier Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 50pc AK6942

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 50Pc 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Walldrive Metric Ak6942

1-3 working days
£118.44
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6942 Premier Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 50pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.85
Free Delivery

Socket Set 50pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® - Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.99
61.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Socket Set 50pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® - Metric

In stock
£123.49
Free Delivery

Socket Set 50pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® - Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£126.30
Free Delivery

Socket Set 50pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® - Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AK6942 Socket Set 50 Piece 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 6

Cheapest offer

Sealey AK6942 is a 50 piece 3/8" & 1/2" d eluxe professional socket set with heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel WallDrive sockets. The set comes supplied in a metal storage case. Sealey 50 Piece 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set Set Includes; 3/8"Sq Drive Sockets; 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18mm 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Sockets; 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18mm 1/2"Sq Drive Sockets; 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32mm 1/2"Sq Drive Deep Sockets; 19, 21, 22, 24, 27, 28, 30, 32mm 3/8"Sq Drive Spark Plug Sockets; 16, 21mm 3/8"Sq Drive Accessories; 48-Tooth Gear-to-Gear Quick Release Ratchet Wrench, UJ, Extension Bars; 75, 250mm, 1/2"Sq Drive Accessories; 48-Tooth Gear-to-Gear Quick Release Ratchet Wrench, 450mm Breaker Bar, UJ, Extension Bars; 125, 250mm, 1/2"Sq Drive - 3/8"Sq Drive Male Adaptor
£106.80
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ak6942 Socket Set 50Pc 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive - Metric
£118.00
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set 50Pc 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Walldrive Metric Ak6942
£118.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6942 Premier Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 50pc
£137.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Metric Socket Set 50pc 3/8" & 1/2"D 6pt Deep And Standard AK6942
£140.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2585 Premier Socket Set 3/4"Sq Drive 12-Point 15pc
£111.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery