Sealey Ak6961 Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 1/4 Hex Stainless Steel

Sealey AK6961 Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 1/4inHex Stainless Steel

Sealey Ak6961 Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 1/4 Hex Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.55
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Stubby 1/4" Hex Screwdriver Bit Holder Stainless Ratchet/Wrench AK6961

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Stubby 1/4" Hex Screwdriver Bit Holder Stainless Ratchet/Wrench AK6961

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 6mm Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 1/4" Hex Stainless Steel - AK6961

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 6mm Stainless Steel Bit Driver Set AK6961

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 6mm Stainless Steel Bit Driver Set AK6961

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Micro Bit Driver Ratchet Stainless Steel 1/4"Hex AK6961

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 1/4"hex Stainless Steel Ak6961

1-3 working days
£18.88
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak6961 Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 1/4 Hex Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from high quality stainless steel with a fully polished satin finish 72-Tooth, ultra-smooth ratchet with slide reverse Ideal for limited access applications Specifications:Model No: AK6961Drive: 14" Hex BitRatchet: 72-ToothLength: 100mmHeight: 116Width: 27Length: 43, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£14.55
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6961 Premier Micro Bit Driver Ratchet Stainless Steel 1/4"Hex
£34.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 1/4"Hex Stainless Steel - Sealey AK6961 New
£22.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2100 Power Tool/Security Bit Set 100Pc
£23.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2099 Power Tool/Security Bit Set 99Pc Long & Short
£26.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery