Sealey Ak6967 Ratchet Spanner 1/4In Hex X 5/16In Hex Dr with 1/4In Sq Dr Adaptor

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.71
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ratchet Spanner 1/4"Hex x 5/16"Hex Drive with 1/4"Sq Drive Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.43
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6967 Ratchet Spanner 1/4inHex X 5/16inHex Drive With 1/4inSq Drive A...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Delivery from £8.95

1x Sealey 1/4"Hex x 5/16"Hex Drive With 1/4"Sq Drive Adaptor Ratchet Spanner

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 1/4"Hex x 5/16"Hex Drive With 1/4"Sq Drive Adaptor Ratchet Spanner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6967 Premier Ratchet Spanner 1/4"Hex x 5/16"Hex Drive with 1/4"Sq

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6967 Ratchet Spanner 1/4In Hex X 5/16In Hex Dr with 1/4In Sq Dr Adaptor

In stock
£23.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6967 Ratchet Spanner 1/4In Hex X 5/16In Hex Dr with 1/4In Sq Dr Adaptor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Spanner 1/4"Hex x 5/16"Hex Drive with 1/4"Sq Drive Adaptor

£23.16
GBP 23.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Ak6967 Ratchet Spanner 1/4In Hex X 5/16In Hex Dr with 1/4In Sq Dr Adaptor

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished mirror finish Double end ratchet spanner combining 1/4IN and 5/16IN Hex drives Includes 516IN Hex x 14IN Sq Drive adaptor The heads are fitted with a knurled ring to allow rapid tighteningloosening of fixings Ultra smooth 72-tooth ratchet action with flip reverse, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£18.71
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey AK6967 Premier Ratchet Spanner 1/4"Hex x 5/16"Hex Drive with 1/4"Sq
£36.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery