Sealey AK6968 Ratchet Spanner Reversible 1/4inHex X 10Mm Hex

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.85
Free Delivery

Ratchet Spanner Reversible 1/4"Hex x 10mm Hex

3-5 days
£17.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6968 Ratchet Spanner Reversible 1/4In Hex X 10Mm Hex

In stock
£18.13
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6968 1/4" Hex Ratchet Spanner Reversible

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK6968 1/4" Hex Ratchet Spanner Reversible

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ratchet Spanner Reversible 1/4"hex X 10mm Hex Ak6968

1-3 working days
£19.26
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6968 Ratchet Spanner Reversible 1/4In Hex X 10Mm Hex

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6968 Ratchet Spanner Reversible 1/4In Hex X 10Mm Hex

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6968 Ratchet Spanner Reversible 1/4In Hex X 10Mm Hex

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Ratchet Spanner Reversible 1/4"hex X 10mm Hex | AK6968 | GSF Car Parts
£21.48
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK6968 Ratchet Spanner Reversible 1/4inHex X 10Mm Hex

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished mirror finish. Double end ratchet spanner combining 1/4Hex and 10mm Hex drives. The heads are fitted with a knurled ring to allow rapid tightening/loosening of fixings. Ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action with flip reverse. Ideal for limited access applications.1/4Hex x 10mm Hex Reversible Ratchet Spanner• Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished mirror finish.• Double end ratchet spanner combining 1/4Hex and 10mm Hex drives.• The heads are fitted with a knurled ring to allow rapid tightening/loosening of fixings.• Ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action with flip reverse.• Ideal for limited access applications.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6968Model No: AK6968:Brand: Premier:Length: 120mm:Nett Weight: 0.06kg:Ratchet: 72-Tooth:Size Coverage: 1/4Hex x 10mm Hex:PTDSEAAK6968
£16.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.