Sealey Spline Socket Set 13pc Deep 1/4"sq Drive Total Drive

Sealey AK69813D Socket Set 13Pc Deep 1/4inSq Drive Total Drive®

Sealey Spline Socket Set 13pc Deep 1/4"sq Drive Total Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ak69813D Socket Set 13Pc Deep 1/4Sq Drive Total Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.19
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak69813D Socket Set 13Pc Deep 1/4Sq Drive Total Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Total Drive Socket Set 13 Piece Deep 1/4" Square Drive Professional Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Total Drive Socket Set 13 Piece Deep 1/4" Square Drive Professional Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AK69813D Premier Total Drive Deep Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 13pc

£23.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Total Drive® Deep Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 13pc AK69813D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Deep Socket Set 4-14mm Hex Spline Trx-Star 13pc 1/4" Total Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 13 Pieces Deep 1/4" Square Drive Total Drive Ak69813D

1-3 working days
£23.61
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Spline Socket Set 13pc Deep 1/4"sq Drive Total Drive

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 13 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: AK69813D / UPC: 5024209726252 / Drive Type: Specialty / MPN: AK69813D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27017004682 / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Brand: Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209726252 / GTIN: 5024209726252 / Length: Deep / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 30cm / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 10cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£19.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK69813D Premier Total Drive® Deep Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 13pc
£38.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery