Sealey AK69910D Socket Set 10Pc Deep 3/8inSq Drive Total Drive®

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.24
Free Delivery

Sealey AK69910D Socket Set 10Pc Deep 3/8inSq Drive Total Drive®

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.67
Delivery from £8.95

Socket Set 10pc Deep 3/8"Sq Drive Total Drive®

3-5 days
£28.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Total Drive® Deep Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc AK69910D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 10 Pieces Deep 3/8" Square Drive Total Drive Deep Ak69910D

1-3 working days
£29.15
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Total Drive® Deep Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc AK69910D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Total Drive Socket Set 10 Piece Deep 3/8" Square Drive Professional Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Total Drive Socket Set 10 Piece Deep 3/8" Square Drive Professional Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Spline Socket Set 10pc Deep 3/8"sq Total Drive Deep

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY Socket Set 10Pc Deep 3/8"sq Drive Total Drive® | AK69910D | GSF Car Parts
£29.99
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK69910D Socket Set 10Pc Deep 3/8inSq Drive Total Drive®

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel Total Drive® deep sockets hardened and heat treated for strength with a fully polished mirror finish for resistance to corrosion. Can be used on a wide range of fasteners. All are suitable for Spline Metric Hex and Bi-Hex with many also equivalent to TRX-Star* Whitworth Imperial Hex and Imperial Bi-Hex. Knurled ring for extra grip with greasy fingers. Supplied on rail.10pc 3/8Sq Drive Total Drive® Deep Socket Set• Chrome Vanadium steel Total Drive® deep sockets hardened and heat treated for strength with a fully polished mirror finish for resistance to corrosion.• Can be used on a wide range of fasteners.• All are suitable for Spline Metric Hex and Bi-Hex with many also equivalent to TRX-Star* Whitworth Imperial Hex and Imperial Bi-Hex.• Sizes: 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19mm.• Knurled ring for extra grip with greasy fingers.• Supplied on rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK69910DModel No: AK69910D:Brand: Premier:Configuration: Total Drive®:Contents: 10PTDSE
£25.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com