Sealey AK7316RK Ratcheting Knuckle Joint 1/2inSq Drive For Ak7316

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratcheting Knuckle Joint 1/2"sq Drive For Ak7316 Ak7316Rk

1-3 working days
£22.29
Delivery from £6.00

Ratcheting Knuckle Joint 1/2"Sq Drive for AK7316

3-5 days
£22.55
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7316RK Replacement Ratcheting Knuckle Joint for AK7316 Breaker Bar

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK7316RK Replacement Ratcheting Knuckle Joint for AK7316 Breaker Bar

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

SEALEY Ratcheting Knuckle Joint 1/2"sq Drive For Ak7316 | AK7316RK | GSF Car Parts
£23.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK7316RK Ratcheting Knuckle Joint 1/2inSq Drive For Ak7316

Cheapest offer

Knuckle joint for Model No. AK7316 1/2Sq Drive Ratcheting Extendable Breaker Bar. 36-Tooth ratchet needs only 10° rotation to engage next tooth - advantageous when using long bars. 3-position control ring gives anticlockwise/clockwise ratchet and locked. Phosphate finish for corrosion resistance.1/2Sq Drive Ratcheting Knuckle Joint for AK7316• Knuckle joint for Model No. AK7316 1/2Sq Drive Ratcheting Extendable Breaker Bar.• 36-Tooth ratchet needs only 10° rotation to engage next tooth - advantageous when using long bars.• 3-position control ring gives anticlockwise/clockwise ratchet and locked.• Phosphate finish for corrosion resistance.• Model No. AK7316RKModel No: AK7316RK:Application(s): AK7316:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/2Sq:Nett Weight: 0.28kg:PTDSEAAK7316RK
£14.65
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com