Sealey Ak7342 Flexible Extension Adaptor Set 2Pc 1/4Sq X 254Mm and 3/8Sq X 305Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.77
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak7342 Flexible Extension Adaptor Set 2Pc 1/4Sq X 254Mm and 3/8Sq X 305Mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7342 Flexible Extension Adaptor Set 2Pc 1/4Sq X 254Mm and 3/8Sq X 305Mm

In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexible Extension Adaptor Set 2Pc 1/4"sq X 254mm & 3/8"sq X 305mm Ak7342

1-3 working days
£15.45
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak7342 Flexible Extension Adaptor Set 2Pc 1/4Sq X 254Mm and 3/8Sq X 305Mm

In stock
£15.93
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/4" and 3/8" Drive Flexible Socket Extension Bar Set

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak7342 Flexible Extension Adaptor Set 2Pc 1/4Sq X 254Mm and 3/8Sq X 305Mm

In stock
£16.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7342 Flexible Extension Adaptor Set 2Pc 1/4Sq X 254Mm and 3/8Sq X 305Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7342 Flexible Extension Adaptor Set 2Pc 1/4Sq X 254Mm and 3/8Sq X 305Mm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak7342 Flexible Extension Adaptor Set 2Pc 1/4Sq X 254Mm and 3/8Sq X 305Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:High quality Chrome Vanadium steel ends with tough flexible spring shafts For use where a traditional solid extension bar will not fit Suitable for all hand ratchet applications Specifications:Model No: AK7342Drive: 14", 38"SqLength: 254, 305mmHeight: 368Width: 66Length: 19, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£11.77
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk