Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100 piece Mechanic's Tool Kit

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£114.00

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanics Tool Kit Tool Set

Check retailer for delivery time
£114.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

In stock
£119.01
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

In stock
£119.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.94
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.65
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

In stock
£124.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

Comprehensive range of frequently used hand Tools for professional mechanics and serious DIY experts 1/4" & 1/2"Sq Drive 90-tooth offset comfort grip ratchet wrenches Includes 1/4" And 1/2"Sq Drive sockets, spark plug sockets, extension bars, spanners, screwdrivers, ball Pein Hammer, pliers, bits and accessories Contents: 1/4"Sq Drive standard sockets; 4-13mm, 1/4"Sq Drive deep sockets; 9-13mm, 1/4"Sq Drive tools; offset Ratchet wrench, universal joint, 75mm extension bar, bit holder, spinner handle, 1/2"Sq Drive standard sockets; 10-32mm, 1/2"Sq Drive spark plug sockets, 16 & 21mm, 1/2"Sq Drive tools; offset Ratchet wrench, universal joint, 125mm extension bar, combination spanners; 8-19mm, 25mm adaptor, 1/4"Hex bits; Slotted - 4, 5.5, 7mm, Phillips - #1, #2, #3, Hex - 3, 4, 5, 6mm, TRX Star* - T15, T20, T30, Hex keys; 1.5, 2, 2.5mm, screwdrivers; Slotted - 5 x 38mm, 6 x 100mm, Phillips - #1 x 38mm, #2 x 100mm, Pozi - #2 x 150mm, pliers; water pump, combination, side cutters, 12oz ball Pein Hammer, wire stripper/crimper, terminals (x26)., Weight: 16.975594174 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£114.00
amazon.co.uk