Sealey AK7938 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8inSq Drive 50Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£563.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8"Sq Drive 50pc - AK7938

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£585.43
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8"Sq Drive 50pc - AK7938

In stock
£589.62
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8"Sq Drive 50pc - AK7938

In stock
£592.77
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8"sq Drive 50Pc

3 to 5 days
£624.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 3/8" Square Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 50 Piece Socket Bit Set Ak7938

1-3 working days
£629.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8"Sq Drive 50pc - AK7938

In stock
£675.43
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8"Sq Drive 50pc - AK7938

In stock
£681.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8"Sq Drive 50pc - AK7938

In stock
£851.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

SEALEY 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8"sq Drive 50Pc | AK7938 | GSF Car Parts
£634.72
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK7938 1000V Insulated Tool Kit 3/8inSq Drive 50Pc

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories. Chrome plated for resistance to corrosion. Each component is fully insulated to VDE and EN 60900 standards to protect from electric shocks up to 1500V DC and 1000V AC. Features 45-tooth flip reverse comfort grip ratchet wrench with push-button quick release sockets socket bits extension bars T-bar open-end wrenches pliers cable knife voltage tester nut drivers screwdrivers and hex keys. Ideal for technicians working on modern hybrid and electrical vehicles (1500V DC safe live working). Also suitable for electricians and other trades (1000V AC safe live working). Supplied in storage case.50pc 3/8Sq Drive 1000V Insulated Tool Kit• Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories.• Chrome plated for resistance to corrosion.• Each component is fully insulated to VDE and EN 60900 standards to protect from electric shocks up to 1500V DC and 1000V AC.• Features 45-tooth flip reverse comfort grip ratchet wr
£563.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com