Sealey Vde Insulated Socket Set 16 Pieces 3/8" Square Drive Chrome Plated Ak7940

Sealey AK7940 Insulated Socket Set 16Pc 3/8"sq Dr 6Pt Walldrive Vde App., Multi

Sealey Vde Insulated Socket Set 16 Pieces 3/8" Square Drive Chrome Plated Ak7940

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£278.41
Free Delivery

Sealey 16 Piece 3/8" Drive VDE Insulated Hexagon Socket Set Metric

Unknown
£299.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey AK7940 16 Piece 3/8" Drive 6pt WallDrive® Insulated Socket Set

3 working days
£319.00
Sealey Vde Insulated Socket Set 16 Pieces 3/8" Square Drive Chrome Plated Ak7940

Cheapest offer

- One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories.- Chrome plated for resistance to corrosion.- Each component is fully insulated to VDE and EN 60900 standards to protect from electric shocks up to 1500V DC and 1000V AC.- Covers sizes from 8 to 22mm.- Features 45-tooth flip reverse comfort grip ratchet wrench with push-button quick release, hex socket bits, locking extension bars and locking T-bar.- Ideal for technicians working on modern hybrid and electrical vehicles (1500V DC safe live working).- Also suitable for electricians and other trades (1000V AC safe live working).- Contents: Sockets; 8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19, 22mm, 45-Tooth Comfort Grip Ratchet ...
£278.41
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Torque Wrench Insulated 3/8"Sq Drive 5-25Nm
£585.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey STW806 Premier Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive 2-12Nm
£585.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Insulated Torque Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive 5-25Nm STW805
£555.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Torque Wrench Insulated 3/8"Sq Drive 12-60Nm
£534.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery