Sealey AK7943 Insulated Socket Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£153.48

Sealey Ak7943 1/2in Sq Drive Vde 6Pt Walldrive Socket Set (10 Piece)

3-5 working days
£157.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7943 Insulated Socket Set 10Pc 1/2"sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Vde Ap, Multi

3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey AK7943 Insulated Socket Set 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive 6Pt Walldrive® Vde Approved

3-5 working days
£164.58
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7943 Premier Insulated Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Insulated Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc - VDE Approved AK7943

3-5 days
£166.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Insulated Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc - VDE Approved AK7943

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.16
Free Delivery

Insulated Socket Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.18
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Insulated Socket Set 10 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Vde Approved Ak7943

1-3 working days
£167.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey AK7943 Premier Insulated Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc - VDE Approved
£189.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Insulated Socket Set 10Pc 1/2"sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive® Vde Approved | AK7943 | GSF Car Parts
£201.31
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)

Cheapest offer

Sealey-AK7943-Insulated-Socket-Set-10pc-1-2-Sq-Drive-6pt-WallDrive-VDE-Approved-Sealey-AK7943-Hardened-and-tempered-Chrome-Vanadium-steel-sockets-and-accessories-Each-component-is-fully-insulated-to-VDE-and-EN-60900-standards-to-protect-from-electric-shocks-up-to-1500V-DC-and-1000V-AC-Covers-sizes-from-10-to-24mm-Includes-flip-reverse-comfort-grip-ratchet-wrench-with-push-button-quick-release-and-125mm-extension-bar-Ideal-for-technicians-working-on-modern-hybrid-and-electrical-vehicles-
£153.48
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)