Sealey AK7943 Insulated Socket Set 10pc 1/2Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive®...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£160.90

Sealey Premier Insulated Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc - VDE Approved AK7943

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.16
Free Delivery

Insulated Socket Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.18
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Insulated Socket Set 10 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Vde Approved Ak7943

1-3 working days
£167.53
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7943 Premier Insulated Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc - VDE Approve

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 10 Pieces 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive VDE Approved - AK7943

£168.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 10 Pieces 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive VDE Approved - AK7943

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Insulated Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Insulated Socket Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive VDE Approved AK7943

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Sealey-AK7943-Insulated-Socket-Set-10pc-1-2-Sq-Drive-6pt-WallDrive-VDE-Approved-Sealey-AK7943-Hardened-and-tempered-Chrome-Vanadium-steel-sockets-and-accessories-Each-component-is-fully-insulated-to-VDE-and-EN-60900-standards-to-protect-from-electric-shocks-up-to-1500V-DC-and-1000V-AC-Covers-sizes-from-10-to-24mm-Includes-flip-reverse-comfort-grip-ratchet-wrench-with-push-button-quick-release-and-125mm-extension-bar-Ideal-for-technicians-working-on-modern-hybrid-and-electric-vehicles-15
£160.90
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Metric Insulated Socket Set 10pc 1/2"D 6pt WallDrive VDE Approved AK7943
£171.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.70
Sealey AK7943 Premier Insulated Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc - VDE Approved
£184.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery