Sealey AK7971 Socket Set 34Pc 3/8inSq Drive Walldrive® Metric Black Series

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.60
Free Delivery

Socket Set 34pc 3/8"Sq Drive WallDrive® Metric Black Series

3-5 days
£99.77
Free Delivery

Sealey 34 Pcs 3/8" Square Drive 6 Point Walldrive Black Series Socket Set Ak7971

1-3 working days
£99.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Black Series 34 Piece 3/8" Drive WallDrive Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Black Series 34 Piece 3/8" Drive WallDrive Socket Set

Unknown
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak7971 Socket Set 34Pc 3/8In Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric Black Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7971 Socket Set 34Pc 3/8In Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric Black Series

In stock
£102.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7971 Socket Set 34Pc 3/8In Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric Black Series

In stock
£102.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7971 Socket Set 34Pc 3/8In Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric Black Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Socket Set 34Pc 3/8"sq Drive Walldrive® Metric Black Series | AK7971 | GSF Car Parts
£108.83
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK7971 Socket Set 34Pc 3/8inSq Drive Walldrive® Metric Black Series

Cheapest offer

Professional socket set with heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories. Fully polished black chrome finish with machined and lacquered surfaces. Standard sockets cover sizes from 6 to 24mm and deep sockets from 10 to 19mm. Features 72-tooth flip reverse ratchet wrench with push-button quick release extension bars spark plug sockets universal joint and T-bar adaptor. Includes contents map displayed inside the lid. Supplied in metal storage case.34pc 3/8Sq Drive Socket Set - Black Series• Professional socket set with heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories.• Fully polished black chrome finish with machined and lacquered surfaces.• Contents: Standard Sockets; 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 22 24mm Deep Sockets; 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19mm Spark Plug Sockets; 16 21mm Extension Bars; 75 150mm 3/8Sq Drive 72-Tooth Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench with Quick Release Universal Joint 1/2Sq Drive - 3/8Sq Drive Male T-Bar Adaptor.• Includes contents ma
£99.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com