Sealey AK7979 Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-In-1 Reversible Metric

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 4 In 1 Reversible Ratchet Ring Spanner 10 x 13 17 x 19mm AK797

Check retailer for delivery time
£33.06
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Premier 4-in-1 Reversible Ratchet Ring Spanner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Free Delivery

Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-in-1 Reversible Metric

3-5 days
£33.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Black 4-in-1 Ring Ratchet Metric Reversible Spanner 10,13,17,19mm, AK7979

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
GBP 33.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 4-in-1 Reversible Ratchet Ring Spanner AK7979

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Ratchet Ring Metric 4-in-1 Reversible Spanner - AK7979

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Ratchet Ring Metric 4-in-1 Reversible Spanner - AK7979

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7979 4-in-1 Reversible Ratchet Ring Spanner - Metric, Silver

In stock
£34.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-In-1 Reversible Metric | AK7979 | GSF Car Parts
£36.25
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK7979 Ratchet Ring Spanner 4-In-1 Reversible Metric

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a fully polished black chrome finish. Innovative ring design allows four different sizes on one spanner. 72-Tooth ratchet rings require only 5º rotation to pick up the next tooth ideal for applications where space is limited.4-in-1 Reversible Ratchet Ring Spanner - Black Series• Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a fully polished black chrome finish.• Innovative ring design allows four different sizes on one spanner.• 72-Tooth ratchet rings require only 5º rotation to pick up the next tooth ideal for applications where space is limited.• Size Coverage: 10 x 13 17 x 19mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK7979Model No: AK7979:Brand: Premier:Length: 200mm:Nett Weight: 0.20kg:Size: 10 x 13PTDSEAAK7979
£29.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com