Sealey Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc Hi-Vis Green - AK7980HV

Sealey AK7980HV 136 Piece Mechanics Tool Set Tool Kit Hi Vis Green

Sealey Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc Hi-Vis Green - AK7980HV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Delivery from £7.00

Sealey AK7980HV 136 Piece Mechanics Tool Set Tool Kit Hi Vis Green

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£169.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc Hi-Vis Green - AK7980HV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc - AK7980 - Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.65
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc Hi-Vis Green - AK7980HV

£175.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc - AK7980 - Green

£178.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc Hi-Vis Green AK7980HV

£179.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc Hi-Vis Green AK7980HV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Premier Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc - Hi-Vis Green

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Mechanic's Tool Kit 144pc Hi-Vis Green - AK7980HV

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 144 / Manufacturer Part Number: AK7980HV / Quantity: 1 - 144 Piece Kit / UPC: 5054630114564 / MPN: AK7980HV / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10066823992 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 9.5 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Kits / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630114564 / GTIN: 5054630114564 / Length: 0.11 / Height: 0.395 / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: China / Tools Included: Ratchets
£164.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier AK7980HV 144 Piece Mechanics Tool Kit
£179.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery