Sealey AK7995 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - Black Series

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.63
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7995 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - Black Series

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Deep 13Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric - Black Series Ak7995

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.63
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Deep Socket Set 1/2" Drive Premier Black 1/2" Drive 13pc AK7995

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Deep 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric - Black Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.04
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7995 Premier Black Deep Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

£43.05
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7995 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - Black Series

In stock
£43.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Black Deep Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc AK7995

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Deep 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric Black Series AK7995

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey AK7995 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - Black Series

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium steel. Fully polished black chrome finish for resistance to corrosion. Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. Contents: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24mm. Supplied on socket rail., Weight: 4.4423145793 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£41.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK7995 Premier Black Deep Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc
£61.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metric Socket Set Deep 13pc 1/2"D Black Series Single Hex Sealey Railed AK7995
£46.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery