Sealey AK7995 Socket Set Deep 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Metric - Black Series

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.24
Free Delivery

Socket Set Deep 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric - Black Series

3-5 days
£41.31
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7995 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - Black Series

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.63
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7995 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - Black Series

In stock
£41.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Deep 13Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric - Black Series Ak7995

1-3 working days
£41.63
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Deep Socket Set 1/2" Drive Premier Black 1/2" Drive 13pc AK7995

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.56
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7995 Premier Black Deep Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Deep 13pc 1/2"Sq Drive Metric - Black Series

£43.04
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7995 13pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - Black Series

In stock
£43.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK7995 Premier Black Deep Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 13pc
£54.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Socket Set Deep 13Pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric - Black Series | AK7995 | GSF Car Parts
£45.42
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK27084 Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2inSq Drive 10 Clips
£36.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7995 Socket Set Deep 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Metric - Black Series

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium steel. Fully polished black chrome finish for resistance to corrosion. Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail.13pc 1/2Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - Black Series• Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium steel.• Fully polished black chrome finish for resistance to corrosion.• Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• Contents: 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 22 24mm.• Supplied on socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK7995Model No: AK7995:Brand: Premier:Configuration: 6-point Socket:Contents: 10PTDSEAAK7995
£38.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com