Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 25mm Pack of 3

Sealey AK8207 Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bits 25Mm - 3Pc

Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 25mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8207

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Pozi 1 Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 25mm 3 Pieces Ak8207

1-3 working days
£5.45
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 25mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8207

In stock
£5.57
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8207

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8207

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.65
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8207

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm Pozi #1 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8207

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This PZ1 25mm variant is supplied in a convenient pack of 3 bits, ideal for general purpose fastening applications where compact bit length is preferred. The 25mm length provides excellent control and accessibility in standard drilling and driving operations, making it perfect for everyday professional use. These impact grade power tool bits are forged from high quality S2 steel, delivering the durability and performance that trade professionals require. The specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load, ensuring secure engagement with PZ1 fixings. The torsion design absorbs impact forces and transfers maximum torque to the fixing, protecting both the bit and your power tool from shock damage during intensive use. Backed by Sealey's lifetime guarantee*, these bits represent exceptional value for professional tradespeople. Features and Benefits: • PZ1 size suitable for smaller Pozidriv fixings • 25mm length ideal for standard application
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)