Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T27 25mm Pack of 3

Sealey AK8219 Trx-Star* T27 Impact Power Tool Bits 25Mm - 3Pc

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T27 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 25mm TRX-Star* T27 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8219

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star T27 Impact Power Tool Bits 25mm 3 Pieces Professional Ak8219

1-3 working days
£5.45
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 25mm TRX-Star* T27 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8219

In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm TRX-Star* T27 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8219

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm TRX-Star* T27 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8219

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm TRX-Star* T27 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8219

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 25mm TRX-Star* T27 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8219

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T27 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This T27 25mm Torx bit provides professional performance for less common but essential T27 fixings. The 25mm length delivers optimal control and manoeuvrability for standard-reach applications. Supplied in packs of 3, these impact-grade bits ensure you're prepared for specialist fastening requirements. Forged from high-quality S2 steel with specially heat-treated, CNC precision-machined tips, this T27 variant prevents cam-out and withstands high torque loads. The torsion design absorbs impact forces whilst transferring maximum power to the fixing. Features and Benefits: • T27 Torx size for specialist applications • 25mm length for standard reach • Impact-grade S2 steel construction • Precision-machined tips prevent slipping • Pack of 3 for reliability • Lifetime guarantee Specifications: Brand: Premier Length: 25mm Nett Weight: 0.020kg Pack Qty: 3pcs Type: TRX-Star*
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)