Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T30 50mm Pack of 3

Sealey AK8245 Trx-Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bits 50Mm - 3Pc

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T30 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8245

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8245

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8245

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8245

In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star T30 Impact Power Tool Bits 50mm 3 Pieces Professional Ak8245

1-3 working days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8245

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T30 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8245

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T30 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This T30 50mm Torx bit handles larger fixings in recessed or deeper applications with exceptional strength and reach. The 50mm extended length provides excellent accessibility for joinery, decking, and structural work where standard bits cannot reach. Each pack contains 3 bits for outstanding value. Manufactured from premium S2 steel with heat-treated, precision-machined tips, this T30 variant delivers exceptional durability and prevents cam-out under high-torque applications. The torsion design maximises torque transfer whilst effectively absorbing impact forces. Features and Benefits: • T30 Torx size for larger fixings • 50mm length for extended reach • High-quality S2 steel construction • Heat-treated tips prevent cam-out • Pack of 3 for reliability • Lifetime guarantee Specifications: Brand: Premier Length: 50mm Nett Weight: 0.032kg Type: TRX-Star*
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)