Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

Sealey AK8251 Slotted 4.5Mm Impact Power Tool Bits 75Mm - 3Pc

Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.98
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.23
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.18
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bits 75mm 3 Pieces Professional Ak8251

1-3 working days
£8.55
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey 3pc 75mm Slotted 4.5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8251

Cheapest offer

Impact grade power tool bits for the professional user. Forged from high quality S2 steel. Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load. Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing., Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£6.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Power Tool Slotted Screwdriver Bits 4.5mm 75mm Pack of 3
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95