Sealey AK8258 3pc 75mm Pozi #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Power Tool Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK8258 3pc 75mm Pozi #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.87
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey AK8258 3pc 75mm Pozi #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£6.62
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8258 3pc 75mm Pozi #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8258 3pc 75mm Pozi #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8258 3pc 75mm Pozi #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 Pcs 75mm Pozi 2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set Forged From S2 Steel Ak8258

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK8258 3pc 75mm Pozi #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AK8258 3pc 75mm Pozi #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

Cheapest offer

Impact grade power tool bits for the professional user. Forged from high quality S2 steel. Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load. Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing., Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk