Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T40 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8271

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8271

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8271

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8271

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star T40 Impact Power Tool Bits 75mm 3 Pieces Professional Ak8271

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8271

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.18
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8271

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T40 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This T40 75mm Torx bit is designed for the largest common fixings in very deep or heavily recessed applications where maximum reach and exceptional strength are essential. The extended 75mm length provides superior accessibility for heavy-duty structural work, specialist installations, and the most demanding professional applications. Supplied in packs of 3 for professional value. Forged from high-quality S2 steel with specially heat-treated, CNC precision-machined tips, this T40 variant prevents cam-out even under extreme loads. The torsion design absorbs impact whilst transferring maximum torque to deeply recessed, large-diameter fixings. Features and Benefits: • T40 Torx size for largest fixings • 75mm maximum length for deepest access • Impact-grade S2 steel for strength • Precision-machined tips prevent cam-out • Pack of 3 for reliability • Lifetime guarantee Specifications: Brand: Premier Length: 75mm Nett Weight: 0.043kg Pack Qty: 3pcs Type: TRX-Star*
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery