Sealey AK8988 Compact Head Ratchet Wrench 3/8inSq Drive - Platinum Series

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Compact Head Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive AK8988

1-2 days
£11.36
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Premier 3/8" Drive Compact Head Ratchet 3/8"

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier 3/8" Drive Compact Head Ratchet

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench

In stock
£13.76
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.11
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8988 3/8"Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Compact Head Ratchet Wrench 3/8"sq Drive - Platinum Series | AK8988 | GSF Car Parts
£30.08
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey 3/8" Square Drive Repair Kit for AK8988 Ratchet 3/8"
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AK8988 Compact Head Ratchet Wrench 3/8inSq Drive - Platinum Series

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet wrench. Hardened and tempered with a fully polished micro satin finish. Compact head design and ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5° for ease of use in restricted areas. Textured soft grip handle for comfort and control. Features integrated socket spinner flip reverse and quick release mechanism.3/8Sq Drive Compact Head Ratchet Wrench - Platinum Series• Chrome Vanadium steel ratchet wrench.• Hardened and tempered with a fully polished micro satin finish.• Compact head design and ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5° for ease of use in restricted areas.• Textured soft grip handle for comfort and control.• Features integrated socket spinner flip reverse and quick release mechanism.• Length: 195mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK8988Model No: AK8988:Brand: Premier:Drive: 3/8Sq:Length: 195mm:Nett Weight: 0.208kg:Replacement Parts: AK8988.RK - Repair Kit for AK8988 3/8Sq Drive:PT
£9.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com