Sealey AK9567 4pc Adjustable Wrench Set, Black

Sealey AK9567 Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc

Sealey AK9567 4pc Adjustable Wrench Set, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Adjustable Wrench Spanner Premier Hand Tool Set 4pc - AK9567

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Adjustable Wrench Spanner Premier Hand Tool Set 4pc - AK9567

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey AK9567 Premier Adjustable Wrench Set 4pc

£38.07
Free Delivery

Sealey AK9567 Adjustable Wrench Set 4pc

Unknown
£38.57

Sealey 4 Piece Adjustable Wrench Set

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 4 Piece Adjustable Wrench Set

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set 4pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.71
Free Delivery

Sealey AK9567 4pc Adjustable Wrench Set, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey AK9567 4pc Adjustable Wrench Set, Black

Cheapest offer

Hardened and heat treated high quality drop-forged steel. Precision ground, fully polished offset jaws with Metric calibration for accuracy. Black phosphate finish for long term corrosion resistance. Slim raised lip style handle with hanging holes for alternative storage. Set of four containing 150, 200, 250 and 300mm wrenches. Jaw Capacity: 19, 24, 27, 34mm., Weight: 3.4392112872 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£37.63
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK9567 Premier Adjustable Wrench Set 4pc
£63.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set 4pc Jaw Capacity 19 24 27 34mm Black AK9567
£41.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery