Sealey AK966 Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/4inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 1/4" Square Drive Ratchet Wrenches AK966

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/4"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£18.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Offset Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive AK966

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/4"sq Drive Ak966

1-3 working days
£18.88
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak966 Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 1/4Sq Drive

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak966 Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 1/4Sq Drive

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

Sealey AK966 Premier Offset Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive

£19.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak966 Ratchet Wrench Offset Handle 1/4Sq Drive

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey AK966 Premier Offset Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive
£27.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Repair Kit For Ak966 1/4"sq Drive Ak966.v3.rk
£10.29
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SEALEY Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/4"sq Drive | AK966 | GSF Car Parts
£17.12
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01203 Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/4inSq Drive
£9.72
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Repair Kit For Ak966 1/4"sq Drive | AK966.V3.RK | GSF Car Parts
£8.34
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK966 Ratchet Wrench Offset 1/4inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically designed Chrome Vanadium steel reversible ratchet wrench with offset handle and anti-slip grip. Hardened tempered with polished chrome finish. Features ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5° for ease of use in restricted areas quick release with spring-ball socket retention and flip reverse.1/4Sq Drive Offset Ratchet Wrench• Ergonomically designed Chrome Vanadium steel reversible ratchet wrench with offset handle and anti-slip grip.• Hardened tempered with polished chrome finish.• Features ultra-smooth 72-tooth ratchet action allowing ratcheting in increments of 5° for greater torque in restricted areas quick release with spring-ball socket retention and flip reverse.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK966Model No: AK966:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/4Sq:Length: 155mm:Nett Weight: 0.15kg:Ratchet: 72-Tooth:Replacement Parts: AK966.V3.RK - Repair Kit for AK966 1/4Sq Drive:PTDSEAAK966
£14.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com