Sealey SX03019 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 19 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Sealey Alloy Wheel Impact Socket Sx03019 19 mm 1/2" Drive

Sealey SX03019 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 19 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Impact Socket Metric for Alloy Wheels

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SX03019 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 19 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Alloy Wheel Impact Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 19mm SX03019

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Free Delivery

Sealey SX03019 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 19 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

In stock
£12.81
Free Delivery

Sealey SX03019 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 19 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.91
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey SX03019 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 19mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.08
Free Delivery

Sealey SX03019 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 19 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.35
Free Delivery

Sealey SX03019 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 19 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey SX03019 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket, 19 mm, 1/2-inch Square Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Chrome Molybdenum socket, hardened, tempered and anodised for corrosion resistance Suitable for use with impact tools Six-point socket is externally and internally sleeved to prevent damage to alloy wheels and nuts Colour-coded for easy size selection IMPORTANT INFORMATIONAlloy wheel impact sockets have an ultra-thin walled design permitting a limited torque range, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Sx1820S Double Ended Alloy Wheel Impact Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 5Pc
£48.80
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sx03023 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket 23Mm 1/2Sq Drive
£13.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Alloy Wheel Impact Socket Set 3pc 1/2"Sq Drive
£19.16
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TDRWA Car Transporter Ratchet Strap 50Mm X 3M Alloy Wheel - Single 5000Kg Breaking Strength
£23.88
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99