Sealey Workstation with 2 Drawers 1.2m AP12600

Sealey AP12600 Workstation 1.2M With Drawers

Sealey Workstation with 2 Drawers 1.2m AP12600

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.24
Free Delivery

Sealey AP12600 Workstation with 2 Drawers 1.2m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Workstation 1.2m with Drawers AP12600

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.80
Free Delivery

Sealey AP12600 Workbench 1.2mtr with Drawers

Unknown
£169.25

Sealey Metal Workbench with 2 Drawers and Pegboard

Unknown
£170.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Metal Workbench with 2 Drawers and Pegboard 1.22m

1-3 days
£170.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Workbench 1.2Mtr with Drawers Workbenches Benches Work Tools AP12600

£171.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench 1.2Mtr with Drawers Workbenches Benches Work Tools AP12600

£173.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Workstation with 2 Drawers 1.2m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Workstation with 2 Drawers 1.2m AP12600

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 33.9kg / Type: Assembly Workstation / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: FT3B, SCR01B, TTS26, AK4321, SFA01S / Worktop Size (W x D): 1205 x 600mm / Capacity: 100 kg / Note: *Evenly distributed: / Model: Sealey AP12600 / Size (W x D x H) Overall/Worktop: 1215 x 610 x 1500/900mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP12600 / Features: Storage Draw, Handles / Maximum Capacity Per Level*: 100kg
£163.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP12600 Workstation with 2 Drawers 1.2m
£216.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Workstation with 2 Drawers & 2 Cupboards AP1372A
£633.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery