Sealey AP22309BBHV American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Green/Grey

Used Offers from

Sealey AP22309BBHV American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Green/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.80
Free Delivery

Sealey AP22309BBHV Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Green/Grey

2-3 days
£93.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides Hi-Vis Green/Grey AP22309BBHV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Green/Grey Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Slides - AP22309BBHV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.27
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 Drawer Mid Tool Chest Green / Grey

1-3 days
£95.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey 3 Drawer Mid Tool Chest

Unknown
£95.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Green/Grey Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Slides - AP22309BBHV

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.60
Free Delivery

Sealey AP22309BBHV Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Green/Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.22
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AP22309BBHV Green/Grey Mid Tool Box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Slides

£104.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AP2200BBHVSTACK Topchest Mid-Box & Rollcab 9 Drawer Stack - Green
£262.49
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Roller Cabinet, Mid Chest and Top Chest Combination Green
£279.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey Roller Cabinet, Mid Chest and Top Chest Combination
£279.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey AP22309BBHV American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Green/Grey

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: American PRO / Manufacturer Part Number: AP22309BBHV / UPC: 5054511678949 / MPN: AP22309BBHV / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25034654527 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AP22309BBHV Green/grey Mid-box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Slides / Depth: 0.34 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Chest / EAN: 5054511678949 / Number of Drawers: 3 / GTIN: 5054511678949 / Item Height: 1.000 / Features: Lockable / Finish: Glossy / Item Weight: 10500
£88.80
ebay.co.uk