Sealey AP223B American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black

Sealey AP223B Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black

Sealey AP223B American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.69
Free Delivery

Sealey AP223B Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black

3-5 working days
£115.46
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO? Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer Storage Locking Workshop Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.54
Free Delivery

Sealey AP223B Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Black

Unknown
£118.80

Sealey AP223B American PRO Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.34
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black

£120.75
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Black Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - AP223B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap223B Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.38
Free Delivery

Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black

2-3 days
£122.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AP223B American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black
£153.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black | AP223B | GSF Car Parts
£156.07
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AP22BSTACK Topchest Mid-Box & Rollcab 14 Drawer Stack - Black
£613.19
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AP223B American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: yFoAAOSwZGNhI3i- / Manufacturer Part Number: AP223B / UPC: 5054511148510 / Material: Steel / MPN: AP223B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256556921 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey 3 Drawer Mid-Box with Ball Bearing Slides - Black (AP223B) / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Chest / EAN: 5054511148510 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 5054511148510 / Height: 12in. / Features: Lockable / Width: 29in.
£113.69
ebay.co.uk