Sealey AP22513BB American PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 13 Drawer - Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest & Rollcab Combination 13 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red/G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap22513Bb Topchest & Rollcab Combi 13 Drawer Ball Bearing Runner Red/Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£329.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap22513Bb Topchest & Rollcab Combi 13 Drawer Ball Bearing Runner Red/Grey

In stock
£333.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap22513Bb Topchest & Rollcab Combi 13 Drawer Ball Bearing Runner Red/Grey

In stock
£341.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap22513Bb Topchest & Rollcab Combi 13 Drawer Ball Bearing Runner Red/Grey

In stock
£341.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap22513Bb Topchest & Rollcab Combi 13 Drawer Ball Bearing Runner Red/Grey

In stock
£350.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest & Rollcab Combination 13 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red/grey Ap22513Bb

1-3 working days
£355.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap22513Bb Topchest & Rollcab Combi 13 Drawer Ball Bearing Runner Red/Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£359.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AP22513BB American PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 13 Drawer - Red

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 years / Size: Large / Manufacturer Part Number: AP22513BB / Sub Group: American Pro / MPN: AP22513BB / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18062417858 / Depth: 0.4 / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Chests / Item Height: 38.00 cm / Weight - KG: 39.2 / Stock Number: 2097 / Features: Lockable / Item Weight: 39.20 kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£324.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP22513BB American PRO® Topchest & Rollcab Combination 13 Drawer -
£367.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Topchest & Rollcab Combination 13 Drawer - Red/Grey Tool Storage
£314.44
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery