Sealey AP22BKCOMBO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black & 170Pc Tool Kit

Used Offers from

Sealey AP22BKCOMBO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black & 170Pc Tool Kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£372.22
Free Delivery

Sealey AP22BKCOMBO American PRO® Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer with 17

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.31
Free Delivery

Sealey AP22BKCOMBO American PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combo 6 Drawer 170pc tool kit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest Rollcab 6 Drawers Black & Tool Kit 170 Pieces Ap22Bkcombo

1-3 working days
£380.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer With Ball-bearing Sl

3 to 5 days
£414.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

SEALEY Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black & 170Pc Tool Kit | AP22BKCOMBO | GSF Car Parts
£492.77
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AP22BKCOMBO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 6 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black & 170Pc Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

American PRO® 6 Drawer Topchest & Rollcab Combination Model No. AP22BK with 170pc Tool Kit.Tools included - Model Nos: LED091 S0433 S0437 S0447 S0448 S0465 S0865 AK2311 S0529 S0562 S0598 S0610 S01210.6 Drawer Topchest & Rollcab Combination with Ball-Bearing Slides & 170pc Tool Kit• The economical way to buy American PRO® Ball-Bearing quality tool chests.• These boxes are not interchangeable with the rest of the American PRO® Ball-Bearing Range.Package includes:• Model No. AP22BK• 4 Drawer Topchest - Black• Overall Size (W x D x H): 600 x 260 x 340mm• 2 Drawer Rollcab - Black• Overall Size (W x D x H): 615 x 295 x 700mm• 170pc Tool Kit• Model No. - Description• LED091 - 1W SMD LED Penlight 9-in-1 Multi-Tool• S0433 - 3pc 275mm Needle Nose Pliers Set• S0437 - 275mm Offset Needle Nose Pliers• S0447 - 3pc Plier Set• S0448 - 3pc Adjustable Wrench Set• S0465 - 25pc Hex Key Set• S0865 - 2pc Engineers Hacksaw Set• AK2311 - Ø110mm Magnetic Collector• S0529 - Retractable Utility Knife• S0562 - 11
£372.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com